Jankowski Igor MORLINY Ostróda II

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
4
Zwycięstwa
40
Porażki
9%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
9
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 14:16, 8:11, 8:11
1
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:7
1
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:3
10 1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
10
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:4
2
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 2:11
2
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 5:11
3
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
3
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:3, 4:11, 6:11, 11:8
4
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
4
Kopecki Andrzej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 17:15, 4:11, 9:11, 11:9
6
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 13:11
6
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:13, 9:11
5
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
5
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:4, 1:11
8
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
8
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:4, 11:4
12
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
12
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 2:11
7
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 16:14, 6:11, 13:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
20
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:1, 11:7
20
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:6
13
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:3
13
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:2, 11:1
11
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:9, 8:11
11
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
15 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
15 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
16
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:8
16
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:1, 11:7
17
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 5:11
17
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 12:14, 9:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 11:13, 11:7
18
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 11:8
19
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 6:11
19 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 3:11, 1:11
14
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
14
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:14, 11:5, 12:14, 11:9, 9:11
21
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
21
Zgliński Antoni (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:7, 11:7
22
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:5
22
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
1 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
10 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
2 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
3 2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12
4 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
6 2 P 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7
5 1 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 4:11
8 2 P 3:1 11:2, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
12 2 P 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 3:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 13:11
20 2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
13 1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:1, 10:12, 8:11, 11:2
11 2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
15 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
16 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:4
17 1 P 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:2 9:11, 14:12, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
19 1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
14 2 W 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9
21 1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 9:11
22 2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:4