Stawikowski Mateusz COCCINE GKTS Wiązowna

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
33
Porażki
18%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
1
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:3
10
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 12:10
10
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 13:11, 9:11, 11:9
2
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 15:13, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
2 2 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
3 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11
5
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
5
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
6
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
6 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
7
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
7
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
4
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
4
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
9
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 3:11
9 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
11
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 10:12
11 2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
13 1 W 1:3 11:13, 12:14, 11:7 7:11
13
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 16:14, 11:8
16
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
16
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
15
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12
15
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 8:11, 6:11
18
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:7
18
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:4
17 2 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
20 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 10:12, 14:12
20
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
21
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 17:15, 11:7
21
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 9:11
19
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
19
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:13, 8:11
14
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
14
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:14, 11:5, 12:14, 11:9, 9:11
22
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:1
22
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:7, 12:10
10 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
2 1 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 12:14
2 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
3 1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
5 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
6 1 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
7 1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
4 1 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
9 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
11 2 P 1:3 12:14, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11
12 2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
16 2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 13:11, 11:7
15 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:4, 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
18 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:7
20 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
21 2 W 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
19 2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 12:14
14 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
22 1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7