Żabski Radosław MOJEBERMUDY GORZOVIA GORZÓW Wlkp.

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
29
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:7
1
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
2
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 2:11
2 2 W 0:3 9:11, 15:17, 6:11
7
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11
7
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
3
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 13:11, 10:12
3
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 12:10, 11:4, 11:9
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 10:12, 5:11
10 1 W 2:3 3:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 4:11
4
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 14:16, 9:11, 3:11
4
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
5
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
5
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
6
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
6
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
8 2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
8
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
11
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:8
11 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
9
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 7:11
9
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
12
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 2:11
12
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
14
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11
13
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8
13
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:5
15
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:2, 6:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:4
15
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
16
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 10:12
16
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 14:12, 5:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
17
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:13
18
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 12:10
18
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
19 2 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:4
21
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 15:17, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11
21
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 5:11, 11:5, 10:12
20
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 13:11, 4:11, 7:11
20
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
22
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:2, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10
22
Grudzień Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 4:11
PO-1LM
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:4, 14:12, 12:10
PO-1LM
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
PO-1LM
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
PO-1LM
Włodyka Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 6:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 12:10
2 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
7 1 P 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:9, 12:14
3 1 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
10 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
4 1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
5 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
6 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
8 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
11 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:4, 9:11, 13:11, 11:4
9 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 7:11, 11:7
12 1 W 0:3 8:11, 13:15, 10:12
14 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
13 1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:1, 10:12, 8:11, 11:2
15 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
16 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:13, 16:14, 11:9, 8:11
17 2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
18 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
19 2 P 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 8:11
21 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
20 1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
22 1 W 2:3 11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:13
PO-1LM 1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 13;11, 11;8, 12:10
PO-1LM 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6