Dosz Sławomir MOJEBERMUDY GORZOVIA GORZÓW Wlkp.

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
38
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:4
1
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 15:13
2
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 9:11
2
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 7:11
7
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
7
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
3
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
10
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 14:12, 11:8, 11:8
10
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
4
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 4:11, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8
4
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
5
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:9
5
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
6 2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 2:11
6
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 12:10, 11:5
8
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 10:12
8 2 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 5:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
11
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 5:11, 11:5
9
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:2
9
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:2
12
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:13
12
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
14
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
14
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 2:11, 3:11
13
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:3
13
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6
15
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:7
15
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
16 1 W 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
16
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
17
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
17
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
18
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12
18
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
19 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
19
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
21
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
21 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
20
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 7:11
20
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
22
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11
22 2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12
PO-1LM
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:13, 11:6, 13:11, 10:12
PO-1LM
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
PO-1LM
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 6:11
PO-1LM
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:7, 5:11, 11:7, 12:10
2 2 P 3:2 13:11, 7:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
7 2 W 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 10:12, 11:6
3 2 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11
10 1 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:9, 15:13, 9:11
4 2 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 10:12
5 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:7
6 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
8 2 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
11 2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
9 2 W 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:7, 20:18
12 2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
13 2 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:8
15 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
16 1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
18 1 P 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
19 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
21 2 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
20 2 P 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 13:11
22 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
PO-1LM 2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 9:11, 20:18
PO-1LM 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:13