Woskowicz Marcin KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1994 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
77%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 11:6, 13:11, 11:8
1
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
2
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:5
2
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10
10
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:1
10
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
4 2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
4
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 11:13
5
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
5
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 9:11
7
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
7
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 13:11, 9:11, 12:14
3
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7
3
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
9 2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11
9 2 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
8
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
8
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 14:16, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11
11
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
11
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11
12
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
12
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 6:11
6
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
6
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 12:14, 15:17
15
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6
15 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:7
17
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4
17
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:5
16
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10
16
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 2:11, 3:11, 9:11
18 2 W 1:3 13:11, 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
19
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:9
19
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 6:11
21
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8
21
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 5:11, 11:5, 10:12
20
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
20
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13
13
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 13:11
14
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
14
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 2:11
22
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:4
22
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
2 1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 13:11, 12:10
10 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
4 1 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
5 1 P 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11
7 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
3 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
9 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:6
8 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
12 2 W 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 3:11
6 2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 4:11
15 1 W 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 11:2
17 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
18 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
19 1 P 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
21 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
20 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:1
14 2 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
22 1 W 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7