Krzyżanowski Michał KS DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
1 1 P 0:3 12:14, 2:11, 9:11
2
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
2
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
10
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 12:14
10
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 4:11
4
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 2:11, 9:11
4
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
5
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
5 2 W 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 14:12, 11:8
7
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5
7
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:9
3
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
3
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
9
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:8
9
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:8, 12:10
8
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:6
8
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
11
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
11
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 12:10, 11:5, 6:11, 11:4
12 2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:3
6
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
6
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6
15
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:2, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
15
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:0
17
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
17
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 7:11
16
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:5, 9:11
16 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
18 2 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:5, 8:11
18
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11, 11:6
19
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
19
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 10:12, 7:11, 4:11
21
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 12:14, 11:5, 12:10
21
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
20 1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11, 11:7
20 1 W 1:3 10:12, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11
13
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
13
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 14:12, 11:6
14
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
14
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 4:11, 11:7, 11:9
22
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
2 1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 13:11, 12:10
10 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
4 2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 3:11
5 2 W 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
7 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
3 2 W 3:1 11:2, 11:5, 11:13, 11:7
9 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
8 2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 10:12
11 2 W 1:3 12:14, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11
12 1 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:8
6 1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:9, 12:14, 10:12, 11:5
15 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
17 2 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
16 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
18 2 P 3:2 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
19 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
21 2 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
20 2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 13:15, 3:11
13 2 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 9:11
14 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 2:11
22 2 W 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:6