Troka Mateusz KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk II

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

39
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
51%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
1
Vrablik Jiri (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 2:11
10
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 12:10
10
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:5
2
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 17:15, 7:11
2
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
3
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:6
4
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
4 1 P 3:1 11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 11:3
5
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 11:13
5
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
6 1 P 3:2 14:12, 5:11, 13:15, 11:5, 11:4
6
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 12:10, 12:10
7
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:4
9
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
8 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:6
8
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 14:16, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11
12
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 6:11
12
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 11:13, 11:3, 16:18, 6:11
13
Rogala Krzysztof (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:2
13
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11
11 2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:7
11
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
16
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 5:11, 5:11
16
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:2, 13:11
17 2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 4:11
17
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:6
15
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10, 7:11
15
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
18
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 20:18, 11:6, 3:11, 7:11, 0:11
19 2 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
19
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 6:11
20
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
14
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
14
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 6:11, 4:11
21
Klamut Jarosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
21
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
22
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:5
22
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 13:15, 6:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
10 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
2 1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 10:12
3 2 W 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
5 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14
6 2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 5:11
7 2 W 3:1 15:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
9 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 7:11, 11:7
8 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
12 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 12:10
13 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
11 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
16 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
17 1 W 3:2 12:14, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 16:14
15 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
18 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11
19 1 W 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
20 2 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 13:11
14 2 W 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 7:11, 3:11
21 1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 6:11
22 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:4