Filbrandt Tomasz KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk II

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

43
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Vrablik Jiri (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 3:11, 8:11
1
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
10
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:6
2
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 9:11
2
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 11:8
3
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3
3
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
4
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
4
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:1, 10:12, 14:12, 14:12
5
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 4:11, 11:9
5
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 3:11, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
6 2 P 3:2 10:12, 12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
6
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:3
7 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:8
9
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:2
9
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 7:11
8
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
8
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:3
12
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
12
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:2
13
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:2, 9:11, 10:12
13
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 10:12, 5:11, 5:11
11
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:4, 11:9
11 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
16
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 16:14, 11:6, 11:13, 12:10
16
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:13, 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
17
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 13:11
17 2 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
15
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
15 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 14:12, 12:10
18 2 W 2:3 13:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
18
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
19
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:5
19
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7
20
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 13:11, 4:11, 7:11
20
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 6:11, 8:11
14
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 14:12, 4:11
14
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6, 5:11
21
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
21
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 9:11
22
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 5:11, 11:7
22
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 6:11, 11:2, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
10 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 13:11
2 1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 10:12
3 2 W 3:1 12:14, 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
4 2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
5 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14
6 2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 5:11
7 2 W 3:1 15:13, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
9 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 7:11, 11:7
8 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:8
12 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 12:10
13 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
11 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
16 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
17 1 W 3:2 12:14, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 16:14
15 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
18 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11
19 1 W 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 8:11
20 2 W 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 13:11
14 2 W 1:3 11:1, 9:11, 7:11, 3:11
21 1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 6:11
22 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:4