Daniel Artur KS AZS AWFIS BALTA Gdańsk II

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

37
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
76%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:4, 9:11, 4:11
1
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:7
10
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
10
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
2
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 6:11
2
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11
10
Sirucek Pavel (30 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
3
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12
4 1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
4
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:4, 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
5
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8
5
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
7 1 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:4
7 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
9
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 7:11
9
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 7:11
8
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
8
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
12
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 6:11, 10:12
12
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 4:11
13
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
11
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
11
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
16
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
16
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:5
17
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 13:15, 11:5, 8:11
17 1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
15 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:13
15
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 12:10
18 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 2:11
18
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 8:11
19
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 6:11
19
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
20
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
14
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 8:11, 14:12, 11:9
21
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
22
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:13
10 1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
2 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
3 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
4 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11
5 1 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
7 1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:9, 7:11, 11:13
9 2 P 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:7, 20:18
8 2 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 10:12
12 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
13 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:5, 11:4, 8:11
11 1 P 3:1 14:12, 12:14, 11:7, 13:11
16 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
17 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
15 1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
18 1 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11
19 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
20 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
14 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
21 2 P 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
22 1 P 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12