Walaszek Przemysław ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń II

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
37
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
93%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
1
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:3
10
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 13:11, 11:8
10
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:4, 10:12, 11:6
2
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 3:11
2
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
3
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 10:12, 11:4
3
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:3, 11:2
12
Lewandowski Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:3, 11:9, 10:12
4
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 4:11, 8:11
4
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
6
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
6
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:7
7
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
7
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
5 2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:8
5
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
8
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:4
8
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
11
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 3:11
11
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11
9
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
9
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
12
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
12
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:13
13
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:5, 11:6
13
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
18
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 10:12, 11:7
18
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 8:11, 9:11
17
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 5:11
17
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
20
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:5
18
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8
18
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:13, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
15
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:2, 7:11, 11:3
15
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 22:20, 6:11, 12:10
19
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:4
19
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
16
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 13:11, 12:10
16
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
21
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 2:11, 4:11
21
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 1:11, 12:10, 6:11
22
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:3
22
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:5

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
10 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
2 1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
3 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
12 1 W 2:0 12:10, 11:2
4 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 1:11
6 2 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 5:11
7 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
5 2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
8 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
11 1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:2, 11:5, 11:7
9 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
12 2 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
17 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
15 1 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:1, 11:6
19 2 W 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 8:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
21 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11
22 2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:9, 13:15, 9:11, 11:8