Michna Dawid ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
57%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 2:11
1
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
10 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11
10
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:4
2
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
2 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
3 2 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
3
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
4
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10
4
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
6
Kowalski Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
6
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 12:10, 12:10
7 2 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5
7
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 13:11, 9:11, 12:14
5 1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6
8
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
8
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 20:18, 11:4
11
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:7
11
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 11:13, 7:11
9
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
12
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 3:11
12
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 12:14, 11:3, 8:11
13
Spychała Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 11:4
13 2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 12:14
17
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 13:15, 11:5, 8:11
17
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
19
Chaplygin Maxim (24 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:5
18
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 8:11
18
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 9:11
15
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
15
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
19
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 10:12
19
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
16
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
16
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
20
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 14:12
20
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:3, 11:6
14
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:13, 11:7, 11:9
14
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
21
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
21
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5, 15:13
22
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
22
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 12:10, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
10 2 P 2:3 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
2 2 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9
3 2 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
4 2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
7 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 12:10
5 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
8 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
11 1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:2, 11:5, 11:7
9 1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
12 2 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
17 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:13
15 1 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:1, 11:6
19 2 W 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 8:11
16 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
20 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
14 2 W 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
21 1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 9:11
22 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11