Czerwiński Bartosz ENERGA MANEKIN Toruń II

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:9
1
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:9
2
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:0, 11:7, 11:9
2
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7
3
Dudzicz Adam (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
3
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 2:11, 7:11
4
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8
4
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
6
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 17:15, 11:6, 11:2
6
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
7
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:7
7 2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:9
5
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
5 2 P 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
8
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 10:12
8
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
11
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:9
11
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:13
9
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 3:11
9
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
12
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
12
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 12:10
13
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
13
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
17
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 6:11, 13:11
17
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 11:6
18
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 2:11, 3:11, 9:11
18 2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11, 11:6
15
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
15
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
19
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 11:8
19
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
16 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
16 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11
20
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
20
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
14 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
14
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
21
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 12:14, 11:8, 6:11
21
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:8, 14:12, 11:5
22
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:9
22
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 18:16, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9
2 2 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 13:11, 11:9
3 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
4 1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 1:11
6 2 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 12:14, 5:11
7 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
5 2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 5:11
8 2 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 5:11
11 2 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
9 2 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 6:11
12 1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 6:11, 12:10
13 1 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:8
17 1 P 3:2 12:14, 13:11, 11:9, 6:11, 16:14
18 2 W 3:2 4:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
15 2 P 1:3 9:11, 14:12, 10:12, 4:11
19 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
16 2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:7, 11:9
20 2 W 3:2 14:12, 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9
14 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
21 2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:5, 10:12, 13:11
22 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11