Witkowski Jakub MORLINY Ostróda I

ur. 2001 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
30
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
68%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
9
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 3:11
1 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 12:10
1
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
10
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:7, 10:12, 13:11
10
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:4
2
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11
2
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
7
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11
7
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 3:11
3 1 P 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9
3 1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:8
4
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8
4
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
5
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 11:13
5
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
11
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
11
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
8
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
8
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:6, 11:3
12
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
12
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 10:12
6
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
6
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
20 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
20
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
13 2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
13
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
16
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 5:11, 5:11
16
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:13, 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
17 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
17
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:5
18
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 12:10
18
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 11:2, 7:11, 7:11
15
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7
15 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
14
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
14
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:5
19
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
19
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 4:11, 12:10, 2:11
21
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
21
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:8
22
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:6
22
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7
PO-1LM
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 4:11, 11:4
PO-1LM
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 6:11
PO-1LM
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 5:11,11:9
PO-1LM
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11
1 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
10 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 14:16
2 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
7 2 P 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 10:12, 11:6
3 2 W 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
4 2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 12:10
5 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 12:14
11 2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:1, 8:11
8 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
12 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 2:11
6 2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 4:11
20 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:9
13 1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 7:11
16 2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
18 2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
15 1 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:1, 11:6
14 2 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
19 1 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 4:11
21 2 W 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
22 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
PO-1LM 2 P 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 3:11
PO-1LM 2 W 0:3 6:11,5:11,6:11