Petaś Kacper MORLINY Ostróda I

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
26
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 12:10, 8:11
9 2 P 3:1 11:9, 5:11, 11:9, 11:3
1
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:4
1
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 6:11
10
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:2, 9:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:5
10
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
2
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:3, 20:18
2
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 12:10, 7:11, 11:5
7
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:1, 13:15, 8:11, 7:11
7
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
3
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
3
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
4
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 12:10
4 2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
5
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:3, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8
5
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 3:11, 10:12, 11:6, 12:10
11
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 9:11
11
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 3:11, 11:8, 14:12
8
Kublik Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:3
8
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:4
12
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10
12
Najder Szymon (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:3, 14:12
6
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
6 1 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6
20
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:1, 11:7
20
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:8
13
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
13
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11
16
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
16
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8
17
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4
17 2 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 7:11
18
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:9, 10:12
18
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 11:13, 6:11, 8:11
15 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:2, 7:11, 11:3
15
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
14 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
14 1 W 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
19
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 10:12
19
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 6:11
21
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 3:11
21
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 9:11
22
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
22
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 11:1
PO-1LM
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 9:11
PO-1LM 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:8
PO-1LM
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 P 3:1 9:11,11:3,11:5,11:5
PO-1LM 2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 11:8,4:11,6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 2 W 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 5:11, 12:14, 9:11
1 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
10 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
2 1 P 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
7 1 W 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:9, 12:14
3 1 W 0:3 1:11, 9:11, 6:11
4 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 1:11
5 1 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
11 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:2
12 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
6 1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:9, 12:14, 10:12, 11:5
20 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
13 2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
16 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
17 2 W 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
18 1 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
15 2 W 1:3 9:11, 14:12, 10:12, 4:11
14 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 13:11, 6:11, 11:8
19 2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 12:14
21 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7
22 2 W 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:2, 11:9
PO-1LM 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5
PO-1LM 1 W 1:3 9:11,7:11,12:10,6:11