Chmiel Piotr MORLINY Ostróda I

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
70%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
9 2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 14:12, 4:11
9
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 12:10, 3:11, 14:16
1
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:5, 8:11, 7:11
1
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:1, 11:4
10
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 2:11
10
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:13, 11:4, 11:9
2 2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 10:12, 6:11
2
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
7
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
7
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 9:11
3
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
4 2 P 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 13:11, 4:11, 8:11
4
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
5
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 4:11, 11:9
5
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
11
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
11
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
8
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:1
8
Kublik Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:1
12 2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 8:11
12
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 7:11
6 1 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
6
Tabor Tomasz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 15:13, 11:6, 11:5
20
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
20 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
13
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11
13
Woś Alan (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
16
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
16
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 13:11, 12:10, 11:5
17
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:4, 14:12, 7:11, 9:11
17
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
18
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
18
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 6:11
15
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
15 1 P 3:1 12:10, 22:20, 6:11, 12:10
14 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
14 1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11
19
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 4:11
19
Leszczyński Paweł (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 8:11
21
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 4:11
21
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
22
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
22
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:2
PO-1LM 1 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:7
PO-1LM
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
PO-1LM 2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 13:11,4:11, 3:11
PO-1LM
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
2 W 1:3 11:8,5:11,9:11,8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
9 2 W 2:3 13:11, 11:9, 5:11, 12:14, 9:11
1 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
10 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
2 1 P 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
7 1 W 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:9, 12:14
3 1 W 0:3 1:11, 9:11, 6:11
4 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11, 1:11
5 1 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
11 1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 8:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:1, 11:2
12 1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
6 1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:9, 12:14, 10:12, 11:5
20 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
13 2 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
16 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8
17 2 W 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
18 1 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
15 2 W 1:3 9:11, 14:12, 10:12, 4:11
14 1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 13:11, 6:11, 11:8
19 2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 12:14
21 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 10:12, 11:7
22 2 W 3:1 11:7, 12:14, 11:2, 11:9
PO-1LM 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5
PO-1LM 1 W 1:3 9:11,7:11,12:10,6:11