Kaproń Łukasz KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

42
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
79%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
1 1 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 13:11, 6:11, 11:7
2
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11
2
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 12:10, 7:11, 11:5
10
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 13:11, 11:8
10
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
4
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
4
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:4, 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
5
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
5
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 9:11
6
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
6
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
7
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
7
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 3:11
9
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:2, 4:11, 14:16
9
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:2, 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:9
8
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
8
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
11
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11,7:11,4:11
11
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11,11:8,4:11,8:11
12 2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:3, 11:13, 3:11, 11:8
12
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
13
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11
13
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11
17
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 10:12, 11:5, 11:5
17
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:13
15
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
15
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
16
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:6
16
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:7
18
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7
19
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11
19
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 4:11, 5:11
20
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
20
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 15:13
14 1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
14
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
21
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
21
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 4:11
22 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:6
22
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 4:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
2 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
10 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
4 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
5 2 P 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
6 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
7 1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
9 1 P 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 11:2, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
11 2 W 1:3 4:11,11:8,4:11,8:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
13 2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
15 1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
16 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
18 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
19 2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
20 2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
14 2 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
21 2 P 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:6, 11:8
22 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9