Lemański Paweł KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1983 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
55%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
1
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
2
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
2
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
10
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
10
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
3 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:3, 10:12, 11:4
3
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 2:11, 7:11
4
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
4
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:2, 11:4
5
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9
5
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 12:10
6
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
7
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
7
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
9
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
9
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
8 2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
8
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 14:12
11
Korzybski Adrian (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11,8:11,8:11
11
Dworakowski Rafał (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11,4:11,8:11
12
Krzywniak Jakub (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:8
12 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 12:10
13
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 12:10
13
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
17
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
17
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
15
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
16 2 P 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:5, 9:11
16
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 3:11, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11
18
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
18
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:7
19
Chrząszcz Wojciech (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 4:11, 6:11
19
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11
20
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 9:11, 7:11
20
Xu Wenliang (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 6:11
14
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
14
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
2 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:6
10 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
3 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:3, 6:11, 11:7
4 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11
5 2 P 3:1 10:12, 12:10, 11:8, 13:11
6 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
7 1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 4:11
9 1 P 3:1 5:11, 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 11:2, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
11 2 W 1:3 4:11,11:8,4:11,8:11
12 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 11:9
13 2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
15 1 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11
16 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
18 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 13:11
19 2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
20 2 P 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12
14 2 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11