Perzyński Przemysław KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1991 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
55%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 13:11
1
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 14:12, 7:11
2
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:3, 10:12, 6:11
2
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 3:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:9
10
Ściblak Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 4:11, 10:12
10
Wojewódka Michał (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:7, 9:11
3
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
3
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
4
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
4
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 12:14, 11:9, 11:3
5
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 4:11, 11:3, 6:11, 14:12
5 2 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 14:12, 11:8
6
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 2:11
6
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:7
7
Zajkowski Rafał (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 7:11
7
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11
9
Lewandowski Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:4
9
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 11:6
8
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:5
8 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 14:16, 11:4, 11:7
12
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
12 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
13
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:6, 11:8
13
Sokołowski Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
17
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
17
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 9:11
15
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:4, 7:11, 11:13
15
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 14:12, 12:10
16
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
16 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 6:11, 11:9
18
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 12:10
19
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
19
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 3:11, 1:11
20
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 6:11
20
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
14
Czerwiński Bartosz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
14 1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:3, 3:11, 11:13
21
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
21
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11,11:5,9:11,3:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
10 1 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11
3 2 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
4 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11
5 1 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
7 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 3:11
9 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:2, 8:11, 11:7
8 1 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
12 1 W 3:1 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
13 1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 7:11
17 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
15 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
16 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
18 2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7
19 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
20 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
14 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
21 1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11