Woś Alan KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

44
Pojedynki
38
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
1
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 11:13, 9:11, 8:11
2
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:3, 20:18
2
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
10
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:2
10
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:2, 11:5
3
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
3
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
4
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:7, 12:10
4
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:1, 10:12, 14:12, 14:12
5 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:9
5
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:2, 8:11, 7:11
6
Kulczycki Alan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:3, 11:4
6
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 12:10, 11:5
7
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
7
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
9
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 6:11
9
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
8
Kwapiś Kuba (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
8
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 11:4, 11:4
11
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8
11 1 W 1:3 9:11,9:11,11:6,3:11
12 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:8
12
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:2
13
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
13
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
17
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 4:11
17
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
15
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10, 7:11
15
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 7:11, 6:11
16
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 12:10
16
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 4:11, 11:3, 12:10
18
Czernecki Robert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:6
18
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:4
19
Jankowski Igor (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 6:11
19
Kuźmicz Jakub (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
20
Rutkowski Mateusz (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:1, 11:5
20
Bielecki Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
14
Michna Dawid (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:13, 11:7, 11:9
14
Szurlej Kacper (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
21
Woskowicz Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
21
Murawski Daniel (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
22
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11
22 2 W 3:1 11:4, 1:11, 11:9, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
10 1 P 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:5, 6:11
3 2 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
4 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11
5 1 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
7 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 3:11
9 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:2, 8:11, 11:7
8 1 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 3:11,16:18,3:11
12 1 W 3:1 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
13 1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 7:11
17 2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:7
15 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
16 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
18 2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7
19 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
20 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
14 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 8:11, 11:13
21 1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
22 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9