Bajor Natalia KU AZS UE Wrocław

ur. 1997 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
10 1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:7
1
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
2
Samara Elizabeta (33 l.)
Rumunia
1 P 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
2
Han Ying (39 l.)
Niemcy
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:4, 11:4
4
Sikorska Magdalena (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 15:13, 11:8
5
Załomska Roksana (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
5
Bilenko Tetyana (39 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
6
Bobek Weronika (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:1, 11:4
7
Maruszak Emilia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 3:11
9
Kisel Darya (20 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
9 1 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5, 11:13
8
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
8
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:7
11
Płotka Katarzyna (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 7:11
12
Janik Angelika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 5:11
13
Samara Elizabeta (33 l.)
Rumunia
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
13
Pavlovich Viktoria (44 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:4, 11:9, 5:11, 14:16
15
Sikorska Magdalena (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 6:11
15
Ciobanu Irina (27 l.)
Rumunia
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 3:11, 11:4
18
Baczyńska Marika (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:5
20
Jackowska Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:2
16
Załomska Roksana (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:1, 4:11, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8
16
Bilenko Tetyana (39 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 3:11
21
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
22
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:9
17
Pawelec Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
19
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 7:11
SF
Łuczakowska Daria (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 6:11
SF
Ciobanu Irina (27 l.)
Rumunia
1 P 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:4, 13:11
SF
Łuczakowska Daria (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9
SF
Ciobanu Irina (27 l.)
Rumunia
1 P 1:3 10:12,12:10,5:11,9:11
F
Pavlovich Viktoria (44 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 4:11, 8:11
F
Han Ying (39 l.)
Niemcy
1 P 0:3 2:11, 3:11, 1:11
F
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety