Floras Robert 3S POLONIA Bytom

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

31
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
6
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 11:5
1
Chojnowski Patryk (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:5
2
Błachnio Piotr (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
2
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 15:13, 11:13, 8:11
3
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:1, 11:2, 10:12, 11:8,
3
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:2 11:6, 8:11, 5:11,
4
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 1:11
4 1 W 0:2 9:11, 3:11
5
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:3
5
Nalepa Kamil (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
6
Kou Lei (35 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 12:10, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7
7
Redzimski Miłosz (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 0:11, 0:11
8
Shihao Wei (24 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 3:0 15:13, 11:2, 11:4
9
Khanin Aliaksandr (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 2:11
10
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 11:9, 13:11
10
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:2 7:11, 3:11
12
Machi Asuka (28 l.)
Japonia
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 13:11
12
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:7, 11:9
13
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:6, 6:11
13
Lewandowski Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 14:12, 8:11, 3:11
15
Wachowiak Łukasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 3:11
15
Zalewski Mateusz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:2 4:11, 11:8, 9:11
14
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:3, 11:6
14
Golla Marco (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:5, 11:5
16
Węderlich Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
16
Kulpa Konrad (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 11:8, 7:11, 12:10
17
Kozieł Paweł (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
17
Zavadskyi Ihor (30 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 2:1 9:11, 11:1, 11:4
19
Chodorski Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:14, 11:3, 11:8, 11:7
19
Lewandowski Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:8, 11:8
20
Dosz Adam (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 2:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety