Adamiak Grzegorz UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1971 (50 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
84%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Chłodnicki Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
1
Krzywniak Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:2
2
Minda Michał (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
2
Piotrowski Tadeusz (58 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
3
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
3
Tomicki Jarosław (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 12:14, 8:11, 9:11
4
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2;11,7;11,10;12
4
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9;11,12;10,5;11,6;11
5
Katkov Ivan (37 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:2 11:7, 13:15, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9
5
Lubaś Sebastian (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
6
Zelinka Jakub (21 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 12:10
6 1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 9:11
7
Kreft Damian (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
7
Franco Carlos (28 l.)
Hiszpania
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:2
8
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:4
8
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 10:12
9
Wiśniewski Karol (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 13:15, 8:11
10
Marciniak Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Chłodnicki Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 5:11
11
Trela Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:3
11
Piotrowski Tadeusz (58 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
12
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 7:11
12
Felkel Grzegorz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:13
13
Kusiński Marcin (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
13
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
14
Kapik Krzysztof (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3
14
Katkov Ivan (37 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 1:3
15
Cyrnek Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3
15
Czernik Mateusz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0
16
Nadolski Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1
16
Karmoliński Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3