Kisielewicz Daniel AUKS PWSZ TREFL Zamość

ur. 1993 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
62%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
1
Litwiniuk Marcin (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
2
Franc Wiktor (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 13:11
2
Jarocki Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 7:11, 8:11
3
Mnich Norbert (57 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 4:11
3
Piotrowski Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 3:11, 12:10
5
Zagajewski Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
5
Roj Wojciech (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:4, 5:11, 5:11
6 2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
6
Kleczkowski Kamil (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8
4
Mozdyniewicz Marek (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
4
Kierski Mikołaj (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
7
Niemiec Krzysztof (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 11:13
7
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11
8
Such Błażej (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
8
Dugiel Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5
9
Galas Michał (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11
9
Moczko Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 12:10
10
Sankowski Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:2
10 2 P 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
17
Such Błażej (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:9
17
Dugiel Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 12:10
12
Dworakowski Rafał (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:9
12
Moczko Mateusz (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 10:12
13
Zagajewski Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:13, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11
13
Roj Wojciech (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 9:11
14
Piechnik Roman (59 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
14
Kleczkowski Adam (56 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
16
Czyszczoń Jakub (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:6
16
Klag Tomasz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 14:12, 11:8, 6:11, 11:1
15
Niemiec Krzysztof (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 13:11
15
Czernik Mateusz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 11:4, 5:11, 11:5
18
Gołda Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 13:15
18
Piotrowski Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 6:11