Kulczycki Samuel ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz

ur. 2002 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
41%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Lewandowski Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 10:12
2
Hung Tzu Hsiang (27 l.)
Tajwan
1 P 2:1 16:14, 8:11, 11:9
2
Golla Marco (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:7, 11:13, 9:11
3
Sirucek Pavel (29 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
4
Floras Robert (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:2 7:11,6:11
4 1 W 3:0 12:10,11:9,11:6
5
Vrablik Jiri (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11; 11:6; 11:8; 6:11; 14:12
6
Li Yongyin (22 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:2 6:11, 5:11
6
Wang Zeng Yi (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 12:10, 10:12
7
Han Chuanxi (26 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:2 5:11,11:2,10:12,
7
Salifou Abdel Kader (32 l.)
Francja
1 W 1:3 10:12,8:11,14:12, 8:11,
8
Konecny Tomas (36 l.)
Czechy
1 P 2:3 11:5; 11:8; 7:11; 4:11; 4:11
9
Nalepa Kamil (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 6:11, 5:11, 11:9, 1:11
10
Burov Viacheslav (36 l.)
Rosja
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
11
Shihao Wei (23 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 2:1 7:11, 11:2, 11:9
11
Paikov Mikhail (32 l.)
Rosja
1 W 2:3 11:8, 13:11, 3:11, 9:11, 3:11
12
Vrablik Jiri (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
12
Wang Yang (27 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 2:3 11:9, 2:11, 13:11, 11:13, 10:12
13
Panagiotis Gionis (41 l.)
Grecja
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
13
Sirucek Pavel (29 l.)
Czechy
1 W 2:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
14
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:5
15
Hung Tzu Hsiang (27 l.)
Tajwan
1 P 1:2 13:11, 9:11, 6:11,
15
Golla Marco (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7 ,11:8 ,11:6,
16
Kulpa Konrad (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9 ,9:11 ,14:16 ,11:7 ,11:6 ,
17
Lakeev Vasily (37 l.)
Rosja
1 P 2:0 12:10, 11:9.
17
Lewandowski Tomasz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:7, 5:11.
18
Burov Viacheslav (36 l.)
Rosja
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
18
Dong Soo Kang (27 l.)
Korea Południowa
1 P 2:0 11:9, 11:8
20
Li Yongyin (22 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
20
Wang Zeng Yi (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
21
Kou Lei (34 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:5
21
Konecny Tomas (36 l.)
Czechy
1 W 0:2 8:11, 5:11
22
Shihao Wei (23 l.)
Chorwacja
1 P 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
22
Zandecki Jan (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:0 11:3, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety