Gołda Łukasz PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1991 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Wiśniewski Tomasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
1
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 10:12
2
Kądziela Marek (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
2
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
3
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 16:14, 9:11, 10:12, 11:13
3
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
4
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
4
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
5
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 9:11
5
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11
6
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:4, 14:12, 11:9
6
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
7
Galas Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
7
Misztal Igor (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 11:6
8
Zwoliński Mariusz (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 12:14, 9:11
8
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 9:11
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 15:13, 2:11, 4:11
9
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:6, 9:11, 8:11
10
Grela Paweł (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
10
Wasilewski Damian (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5
11
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6,11:6,4:11,5:11,11:13
11
Najder Szymon (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:8
12
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 11:13
12
Kaczmarek Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5
13
Balcerzak Marcin (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Kwodawski Bartosz (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12
14
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 4:11
14
Kieroński Adam (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 12:14, 11:6, 8:11
15
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
15
Moczko Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6
16
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 7:11, 4:11
16
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
17
Więcek Adrian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
17
Zdzienicki Piotr (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:3
18
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 12:10
18
Pietraszko Łukasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 10:12, 7:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
2 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 4:11
4 2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
5 2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
6 2 P 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11
7 2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 12:10
8 2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
10 2 W 3:1 8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8
11 2 W 3:0 11:1,11:6,11:8
12 2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11, 9:11
13 2 P 3:2 11:6, 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9
14 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
15 2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:2, 9:11, 9:11, 11:3
16 2 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:9
17 2 W 2:3 11:5, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11
18 2 P 3:1 11:5, 12:10, 6:11, 11:3