Kocoń Natalia UKS CHAMPION Police

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 3:11
1
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
3
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 3:11
3
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 16:14, 11:9, 11:8
6
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11
6
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
4
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 4:11, 12:10, 8:11
4
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 8:11
5
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:4
5 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6
7
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
7
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
8
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
8
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 3:11, 12:10, 3:11
9 1 P 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 3:11
9
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:3, 9:11, 5:11
10
Witkowska Julia (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:8
10 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
11
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
11 2 P 1:3 3:11, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
12
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
12
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
2 W 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:6
13
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5, 6:11
13 2 W 1:3 7:11, 1:11, 11:5, 9:11
14
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 8:11, 12:10
14 2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 6:11
15
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
15
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:2
16 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:2
16
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
17 1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
17
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
18
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 5:11, 10:12
18
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:9