Ziemkiewicz Wiktoria GLKS Nadarzyn II

ur. 2000 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

35
Pojedynki
20
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
57%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 3:11, 11:5, 11:8
1 1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:5, 3:11, 11:9, 7:11
4
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:5, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11
4
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11
2
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 11:4
2 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
3
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
3
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
5
Przywarta Sandra (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 14:12
5
Grygorcewicz Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 4:11, 11:8, 7:11, 16:18
6
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
6 2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 1:11
7
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:2, 11:9
7
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
8
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
8 2 W 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:6
9
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5
9
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 13:11, 9:11
10
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:3
10
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
11
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
11
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
12 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:9
12
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:2
14
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:4
14 2 P 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:3
15
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 16:14, 11:7, 11:6
15
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 10:12, 2:11, 5:11
13
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
13
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 5:11
16
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
16
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 10:12, 13:11
17
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
18
Górecka Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
18 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 13:15, 11:7, 11:7
4 2 W 3:2 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7
2 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 15:17, 5:11, 11:6
3 2 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 2:11
5 2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:2, 10:12
6 2 P 3:1 11:9, 13:15, 11:7, 11:9
7 2 P 2:3 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11
8 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:1, 11:8
9 2 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 13:11, 11:6
10 2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
11 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
12 2 P 3:1 11:6, 15:13, 5:11, 11:3
14 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:8
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:6
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 12:10
16 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
17 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 13:15, 11:8
18 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 2:11