Żbikowska Monika KU AZS PWSiP Łomża

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 3:11, 11:5, 11:8
1
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 11:13, 7:11
2
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:6, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11
2
Larina Ekaterina (27 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 1:3 3:11, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11
4
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 8:11, 13:11, 15:13
4
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
3
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
3
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8
5 1 P 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11
5
Kiedrowska Joanna (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 4:11
6
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5
6
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 15:13, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7
7
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:3, 8:11, 12:10, 11:7
7
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 14:16, 13:11, 11:6
9
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 12:10, 11:1
9
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
8
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 5:11
8
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 3:11
11
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 11:8
11
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:2, 13:11
12
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 4:11
12
Leonowicz Monika (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
13
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
13
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
10
Wandachowicz Sylwia (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 3:11, 11:8, 5:11
10 2 W 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
14
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 2:11
14
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:2 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
15
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
15 2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 11:4
16
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
16
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
17
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 12:14, 11:3, 12:10
17
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:13, 11:3, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11
18
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
18
Bożek Weronika (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 5:11
2 1 P 1:3 1:11, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
4 1 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11
3 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:8
5 1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
6 1 W 1:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11
7 1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
9 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
8 1 W 2:3 7:11, 14:12, 11:9, 9:11, 6:11
11 2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:8, 6:11, 15:17
12 2 W 2:3 2:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11
13 2 P 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:4, 13:11, 4:11
10 2 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 15:13
14 2 W 1:3 9:11, 5:11, 17:15, 8:11
15 2 P 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:2, 11:4, 7:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
18 1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 4:11