Wandachowicz Sylwia UKS CHROBRY Międzyzdroje

ur. 1975 (47 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 3:11
1
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12
2 2 P 3:2 11:9, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 11:4
2
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
6
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:4
6
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 0:11, 12:10, 7:11
3
Larina Ekaterina (27 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 15:13, 11:6, 3:11
3 2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:3, 11:4, 6:11, 11:6
4
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 3:11, 5:11
4
Chudy Anita (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 2:11
8
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 1:11
8
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:2 4:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
5
Górecka Dominika (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 4:11
5
Pawlak Katarzyna (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 1:11, 8:11
7
Miklaszewska Maja (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 15:13, 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11
7 2 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 3:11
9
Przywarta Sandra (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:9
9
Łebek Martyna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
11
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 11:6
11
Wysocka Magdalena (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:8, 12:10
12
Wereszczaka Anna (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 7:11
12 2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 11:2
10
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 3:11, 11:8, 5:11
10 2 P 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
13
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:5, 6:11
13
Moskwa Martyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 3:11
14
Prusińska Hanna (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 13:11
14
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:4, 6:11
16
Krajewska Marta (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 2:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11
16
Kędzior Daria (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 8:11, 5:11
15
Gryko Kamila (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:2
15 2 W 2:3 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 11:13
17
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 2:3 12:14, 11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 11:13
17
Gilewska Kinga (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
18
Bujak Magdalena (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:1
18 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:4

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
6 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
3 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
4 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
8 1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7
5 1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6
7 1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:5
9 1 P 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:9
11 1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5
12 1 W 3:2 13:15, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
10 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 3:11
13 1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
14 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
16 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:4
15 1 W 2:3 7:11, 4:11, 12:10, 14:12, 11:13
17 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12
18 1 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 4:11