Zielińska Anna Monika UKS CHROBRY Międzyzdroje

ur. 1992 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Szymczak Julia (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 2:11, 9:11
1
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11
2 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4
2
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 11:5
6
Klimczak Monika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:4, 7:11
6
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 11:13, 11:8, 11:9
3
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 12:10
3
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 5:11
4
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 2:11
4
Jacek Monika (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
8
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10, 5:11
8
Kunats Maja (24 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 5:11
5
Żbikowska Monika (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:8, 8:11
5
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 6:11, 12:14
7
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 9:11
7
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 8:11
9
Kocoń Natalia (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 3:11
9
Grygorcewicz Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 6:11
11
Nowacka Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 13:11
11
Klabińska Agata (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
12
Krzysiek Paulina (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 8:11
12 1 P 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 12:14
10
Sokołowska Joanna (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
10
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 11:6
13
Grygorcewicz Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
13
Przywarta Sandra (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6
14
Zakrzewska Agata (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 7:11
14
Bąk Natalia (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 5:11
16
Olczak Honorata (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 3:11, 2:11
16
Brzeska Agnieszka (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 13:11
15
Karahodzina Inna (35 l.)
Białoruś
1 W 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 6:11
15
Ren Bingran (30 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
17
Karasiova Lizaveta (28 l.)
Białoruś
1 P 2:3 10:12, 17:15, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11
17
Nawrocka Klaudia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
18
Ciemna Natalia (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 12:10, 11:5
18
Palacz Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:8, 15:13

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:4, 11:4, 11:9
2 2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 15:17, 5:11, 11:6
6 2 W 0:3 9:11, 12:14, 7:11
3 2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:4, 11:3, 2:11, 8:11
4 2 W 2:3 3:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:5, 5:11
8 2 W 0:3 12:14, 6:11, 10:12
5 2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 5:11
7 2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 14:12
9 2 W 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11
11 2 W 3:2 9:11, 4:11, 11:2, 11:4, 11:9
12 2 W 3:1 11:6, 15:13, 5:11, 11:3
10 2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 15:13
13 2 W 3:2 7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:8
14 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
16 2 W 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 4:11, 10:12
15 2 P 3:1 11:8, 2:11, 11:8, 11:5
17 2 W 3:1 12:10, 3:11, 11:9, 11:5
18 2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6