Głodek Kamila UPKS ARKA PGKiM Ryki

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
7
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
19%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Drzozga Julia (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 13:15, 11:3
1
Wójcik Julia (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 5:11, 4:11
2
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
2
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
3
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 12:10, 11:5, 11:7
3
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
4
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 5:11
4
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 3:11, 6:11
5
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 11:13, 11:6, 11:5
5
Gendera Sonia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 11:7
6
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:8, 4:11
6
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 1:3 14:12, 3:11, 7:11, 5:11
7
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
7
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
8
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11
8
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
9
Łacny Beata (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:13, 11:5, 11:2, 8:11, 11:8
9 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 15:13
10
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 6:11, 11:7
10 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 12:10
11
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 14:12, 6:11, 12:14, 8:11
11
Caban Anna (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
13
Szlapa Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
13
Drzozga Julia (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 8:11
14
Stec Natalia (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 10:12, 4:11
14
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
15
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 6:11
15
Pytel Sara (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
16
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 7:11
16
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
17
Pawlak Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
17
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:6
12
Łacny Beata (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 12:14, 8:11, 12:10, 8:11
12
Włuczyńska Ksenia (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 7:11, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11
18
Kazberuk Elżbieta (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
18
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 W 1:3 11:8, 12:14, 11:13, 7:11
3 1 P 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:2, 11:8
4 2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 7:11
5 1 P 1:3 11:8, 13:15, 8:11, 6:11
6 1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:7
8 1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 13:15, 5:11
9 1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 7:11
10 2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:3, 14:12, 11:8
11 2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 10:12
13 2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 3:11, 11:9
14 2 P 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:6, 10:12, 8:11
15 2 W 3:0 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
17 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:4
12 2 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
18 2 P 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 13:11