Trybulska Natalia UPKS ARKA PGKiM Ryki

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Kozubek Magda (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 3:11
1
Drzozga Julia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 8:11
2
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:5
2
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
3
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 12:14
3
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 2:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 3:11
4
Kazberuk Elżbieta (54 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:2, 9:11
5
Gendera Sonia (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5
5
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 12:14, 7:11
6
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 2:3 3:11, 11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 4:11
6
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:2
7
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 15:17
7
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
8
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 12:10
8
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 13:11
9 2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11
9
Łacny Beata (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
10
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 6:11, 12:10, 11:7
10
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 11:7, 4:11, 11:6
11
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 9:11, 13:11, 6:11
11
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
13
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
13
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:14, 11:4, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11
14
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
14 1 W 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:8
15
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 0:11
15
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
16
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 10:12, 11:9, 6:11, 13:15
16
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 14:16, 11:5
17
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 12:14, 6:11, 9:11
17
Liu Wenwen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:1
12 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
12
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 11:5
18
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:13
18
Wołk Agata (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 6:11