Paszek-Jemilianowicz Patrycja Klub AZS PWSZ Nysa

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 1:3 15:13, 6:11, 10:12, 10:12
1
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:3, 8:11, 10:12, 8:11
2
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 8:11, 11:8
2
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:7
3
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:8
3
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 12:14, 14:12, 11:6
4
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 6:11
4
Żak-Nowicka Anna (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
5
Szlapa Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
5
Drzozga Julia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
6
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3
6
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 2:11, 6:11
7
Konieczna Magdalena (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:13, 11:6, 11:9
7
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:3, 11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 11:7
8
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
8
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
9
Trybulska Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:8, 11:9, 10:12, 9:11
9
Głodek Kamila (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 15:13
10
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
10
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11
11
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 11:4, 5:11, 9:11
11
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 8:11
13
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 7:11, 5:11
13
Liu Wenwen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
14
Górowska Magdalena (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:3, 12:10
14
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
15
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 15:13, 6:11
15
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 16:14
16
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
16 1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
17
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 2:11
12
Trybulska Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:4, 12:10
12
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
18
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:5
18
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 7:11
2 2 P 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11
3 2 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
4 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 12:14
5 2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
6 2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 2:11
7 2 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4
8 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 12:14
9 2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:3, 8:11
10 2 W 3:2 11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9
11 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 10:12
13 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
14 2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
15 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 5:11, 5:11
16 2 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
17 2 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 11:13
12 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
18 2 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11