Żak-Nowicka Anna KU AZS UE Wrocław II

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

22
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8
1
Banaś Natalia (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 5:11
2
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:5, 7:11
2
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 15:17, 11:9, 11:13, 14:16
3
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:4, 11:8
3
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
4
Łacny Beata (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:5
4 2 W 3:2 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
6
Szlapa Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 11:9
6
Drzozga Julia (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 5:11, 11:4, 7:11
8
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 13:11, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:1
8
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
9
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 10:12, 1:11
9
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
11
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
11
Stec Natalia (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
12
Kazberuk Elżbieta (54 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:3, 10:12, 11:2
12
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11
13
Kołodziej Ewa (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
13
Pytel Sara (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 12:10, 11:6
15
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 11:5
15
Teluk Marlena (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:4, 14:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 2:3 11:9, 12:14, 11:4, 5:11, 3:11
2 2 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 13:11, 15:17
3 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
4 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 12:14
6 2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 10:12
8 2 P 0:3 18:20, 5:11, 8:11
9 2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:4
11 2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 11:13, 11:5
12 2 P 2:3 11:8, 9:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:13
13 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 5:11
15 2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11