Dytko Rachela RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie

ur. 1988 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 12:10, 11:6
1
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 9:11
2
Osińska Katarzyna (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
2
Żak-Nowicka Anna (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 15:17, 11:9, 11:13, 14:16
3
Łacny Beata (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4
3 2 W 3:2 5:11, 12:10, 12:14, 14:12, 11:6
4
Drzozga Julia (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
4
Szlapa Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11, 9:11
5
Falarz Kinga (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:13, 11:9, 11:5
5
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 6:11, 9:11
6
Konieczna Magdalena (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
6
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
7
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 15:13, 2:11, 6:11
7
Walawender Edyta (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
8
Głodek Kamila (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:11, 7:11
8
Cięszczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 13:11
9
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 9:11
9
Sivakova Katsiaryna (37 l.)
Białoruś
2 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
10
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
11
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 8:11
11
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 14:12, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
12
Urbańczyk Anna (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
12
Liu Wenwen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
13
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:4
13
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:5
14
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 10:12
14
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11
15
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
15
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
16
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
16
Cięszczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 14:16, 11:5
17
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
17
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
18 1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:5
18
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 13:11, 7:11, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4
2 2 W 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 13:11, 15:17
3 2 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
4 2 W 0:3 8:11, 1:11, 8:11
5 2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 10:12, 12:10
6 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
7 2 P 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
8 2 P 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
9 2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
10 2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:3, 13:15, 6:11
11 2 W 3:2 13:11, 5:11, 13:11, 2:11, 14:12
12 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
13 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:2
14 2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
15 2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
17 2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:3, 8:11, 11:3
18 2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11