Liu Wenwen AZS UMCS OPTIMA Lublin

ur. 1991 (31 l.)
Chiny

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
33
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
92%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 10:12
1
Matusiak Paulina (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 3:11
2
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
2
Szlapa Sylwia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:6
3
Caban Anna (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
3
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
4
Gardoń Danuta (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
4
Stec Natalia (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
5
Kazberuk Elżbieta (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
5
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
6
Baranowska Dagmara (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
6
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 2:11, 8:11, 14:12, 12:10
8
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 7:11, 10:12
8
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:4
7
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
7
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 14:12
9
Wszołek Patrycja (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 4:11
9
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 5:11, 5:
10 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
10
Rożek Sylwia (43 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
11
Bernacka Iryna (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 2:11
11
Nowak Aleksandra (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 2:11, 4:11
12
Knap Julia (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:3
12
Dytko Rachela (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
13
Dudzińska Daria (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:6
13 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
14
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
14
Chrabąszcz Marta (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 2:11, 7:11
15
Uchnast Agata (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:8
15
Ślązak Julia (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
18
Wołowiec Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11 5:11, 9:11
18
Śliwa Alicja (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 7:11
16
Borkowska Dorota (54 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 8:11
16
Gumula Renata (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:3
17
Lalak Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:3, 5:11, 9:11, 11:5
17
Cięszczyk Natalia (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:1

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
2 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 12:10
3 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 11:7
4 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:6
5 1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:5
6 1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
8 1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:2, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11
7 1 W 3:1 15:13, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5
9 1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:13
10 1 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 5:11
11 1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 10:12
12 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
13 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:2, 10:12, 11:1
14 1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 5:11
15 1 P 2:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11
18 1 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 5:11
16 1 W 1:3 13:11, 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 12:10