Jendrzejewski Patryk Marabella Gdańsk

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 13:11
1
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 11:3, 11:9
2
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:5, 11:8
2
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 10:12
3
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
3
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 11:13, 6:11
4
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
4
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 12:14
5
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 11:13, 10:12
5
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
6
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:9, 7:11, 12:14, 11:5
6
Jarocki Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 9:11
7
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:5
7
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 11:5, 4:11
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:13
8
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
9
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:2, 12:10, 12:14, 8:11, 11:7
9
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11
10
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 1:11
10
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11
11
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:9
11
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 12:14, 11:9, 11:6
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 13:11, 13:11
12
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 16:14, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11
13
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 13:11, 9:11, 11:6
13
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:13, 10:12, 11:6, 11:3, 9:11
14
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 8:11
14
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
15
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 12:10, 12:10
15
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
16
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
16
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:4
17
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 1:11
17
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 9:11
18
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 10:12, 10:12
18
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 P 3:1 11:4, 3:11, 11:9, 14:12
3 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
6 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 2:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:6
8 1 P 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:9
9 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
10 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 10:12
11 1 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 13:15
12 1 P 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 11:2, 11:3
13 1 W 3:0 11:2, 12:10, 11:4
14 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
15 1 W 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 4:11
16 1 W 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
17 1 P 2:3 12:10, 0:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:7