Daniel Artur Marabella Gdańsk

ur. 1982 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 5:11
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 12:10, 6:11, 4:11
2
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 6:11
2
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 9:11
3
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 4:11
3
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
4
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11
5
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
5
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 6:11, 11:7
6
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 11:1
6
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 3:11, 11:9, 11:8
7
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
7
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
8
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11
8
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11
9
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 12:10, 6:11, 3:11, 13:11
9
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:13
10
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
10
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:7, 11:7
11
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
11
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:6
12
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
13
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 12:10
13
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
14
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:6
14
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:5, 11:5, 8:11
15
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
15
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:7, 6:11, 11:6
16
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:13, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
16
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
17
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
17
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2
18
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 5:11, 13:11, 9:11
18
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:13, 11:6, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
2 1 P 3:1 11:4, 3:11, 11:9, 14:12
3 1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
6 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 2:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:6
8 1 P 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:9
9 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
10 1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:7, 11:3, 8:11, 10:12
11 1 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 13:15
12 1 P 3:2 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 11:2, 11:3
13 1 W 3:0 11:2, 12:10, 11:4
14 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
15 1 W 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 4:11
16 1 W 2:3 9:11, 17:15, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12
17 1 P 2:3 12:10, 0:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:7, 3:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:7