Więcek Adrian MORLINY II Ostróda

ur. 1995 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11
1
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 9:11, 13:11
2
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 10:12, 4:11
2
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
3
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 4:11
3 1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:5, 11:13, 6:11
4
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
4
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 8:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:4, 2:11
5
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 15:13, 15:13
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
9
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 6:11, 9:11
9
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 6:11
6
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
6
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
7
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 14:12
7
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
8
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
8
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
10
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 13:11
10
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:7
11
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
11
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:9
12
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
12
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
13
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 5:11
13
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 14:12, 11:8
14
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:6, 11:4, 6:11, 12:14
14
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
15
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
15
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 8:11
16
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
16
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 7:11
17 1 W 2:3 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 1:11
17
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:2
18
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 4:11
18
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 12:14, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 4:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 11:1
3 1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
4 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
5 1 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11
9 1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 10:12
6 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:2
7 1 W 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 13:11, 5:11, 11:9
8 1 P 3:0 krecz
10 2 W 3:2 11:13, 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 11:8
11 2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 9:11
12 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
13 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
14 1 P 3:2 14:16, 11:4, 11:4, 5:11, 11:7
15 1 W 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
16 1 P 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
17 1 W 2:3 12:10, 0:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
18 1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11