Troka Mateusz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk

ur. 1993 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 13:15, 9:11, 8:11
1 2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 11:7
2
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
2 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 9:11
3
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 walkower
3
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 walkower
4
Burger Dariusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:3
4
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10
5
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
5
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
6
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:6
6
Truszkowski Marcin (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 14:12, 5:11, 6:11
8
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 19:17, 6:11, 4:11, 11:7, 11:6
8
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
7
Dzikowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 4:11
7
Benzef Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 4:11, 5:11
9
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:7
9
Sas Andrzej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
10
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:7
10
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 15:13, 11:8, 12:10
11
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
12
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
12
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11
14
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
14
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
13
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
15
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 8:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
15 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
16
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
16
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
17
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 8:11, 11:4
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:4, 9:11
18
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 4:11, 12:10, 11:8
18
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 19:21, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 8:11
2 2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
3 2 W 3:0 walkower
4 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:7
5 2 W 1:3 11:8, 2:11, 7:11, 5:11
6 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 4:11, 8:11
8 2 P 3:2 11:7, 12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
7 2 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
9 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 5:11, 11:4
10 1 P 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:4, 1:11
11 1 W 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 8:11, 11:13
12 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9
14 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:8
13 1 W 1:3 13:11, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
15 1 P 1:3 7:11, 10:12, 12:10, 4:11
16 1 W 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
17 1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
18 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10