Żarski Karol UKS WARTA Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1990 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 12:14, 9:11, 8:11
1
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 7:11
2
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:14, 11:9, 13:11, 11:8
2
Burger Dariusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 11:6
3
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 3:11, 11:6, 9:11, 3:11
3
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 5:11
4
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:13
4
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 2:11
5
Benzef Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:8
5
Dzikowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 7:11
6
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
6
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 5:11
8
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 12:14, 11:7, 11:7, 11:3
8
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
9 2 W 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 14:12, 11:8
9
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11
7
Sas Andrzej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 13:11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:1
7
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:10, 14:16, 4:11, 11:4, 9:11
10 2 P 3:0 14:12, 11:9, 12:10
10
Franc Wiktor (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
11
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
11
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 3:11
12
Barbachowski Jacek (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 3:11, 6:11
12
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 7:11
13
Piotrowski Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
13
Wiszowaty Kazimierz (54 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11
14
Benzef Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
14
Dzikowski Mateusz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 10:12
15 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 18:16
15
Olek Jan (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
16
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 12:10
16
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
17
Sas Andrzej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 3:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 3:11
17
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Filbrandt Tomasz (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
18
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:3
2 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:4, 4:11, 13:15
3 2 W 0:3 17:19, 9:11, 6:11
4 2 P 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 17:15
5 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
6 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 4:11, 8:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:4
9 1 P 2:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:3, 11:8, 5:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
10 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
11 1 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 10:12
12 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
13 1 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 13:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
15 1 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
16 1 W 1:3 7:11, 18:16, 6:11, 18:20
17 1 P 3:1 6:11, 14:12, 11:3, 13:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10