Bąk Daniel UKS WARTA Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1988 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
5
Porażki
86%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10
1
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:5
2
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
2
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:8
3
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:3, 6:11, 3:11, 6:11
3
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:6, 4:11, 7:11, 11:6
4
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 8:11, 11:2
4
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11
5
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 6:11
5 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
6
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:4, 8:11, 10:12
6
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 9:11
8
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
8
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 7:11
9
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 11:5
9
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:5
7
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 12:10
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7
10
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
10
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
11
Kurowski Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:5
11
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
12
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
12
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
13
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 12:10
13
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
14 1 W 2:3 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 8:11
14
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:5, 11:5, 8:11
15
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 3:11, 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
15
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
16
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:11, 13:11, 4:11
16
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
17
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 16:14
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:13
18
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7
18
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 19:21, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
2 1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:8, 11:1
3 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
5 1 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
6 1 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:1, 11:4, 11:5
8 1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
9 1 P 2:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:3, 11:8, 5:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
10 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
11 1 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 10:12
12 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
13 1 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 13:11
14 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
15 1 W 3:2 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
16 1 W 1:3 7:11, 18:16, 6:11, 18:20
17 1 P 3:1 6:11, 14:12, 11:3, 13:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 12:10