Janczewski Grzegorz SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1986 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
12
Zwycięstwa
24
Porażki
33%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
1
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 14:12
2
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:8
2
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 12:14, 12:10
3
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
3
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 4:11
4
Czerniawski Marcin (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
4
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
5
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 12:10
5
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:7, 6:11
6
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
6
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 20:18, 7:11, 11:7
7
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 12:10
7
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:7, 11:7
8 1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:13
8
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 3:11, 11:4, 7:11, 6:11
9
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 10:12
9
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
10
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 1:11, 9:11
10
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:5
11
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:6, 11:13, 8:11
11
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 5:11, 11:8, 14:12
12
Sankowski Marcin (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 11:13
13
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 12:10
13 1 W 2:3 11:13, 10:12, 11:6, 11:3, 9:11
14
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:7
14
Grześlak Zbigniew (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 5:11, 12:10, 11:5
15
Marchlewski Marcin (44 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
15
Woskowicz Marcin (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 7:11, 6:11
16
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8
16
Prus-Strowski Karol (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:4, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
17
Bąk Marcin (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
17
Bąk Daniel (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:13
18
Korycki Michał (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
18
Więcek Adrian (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:8, 12:14, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 4:11
2 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
3 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:2, 6:11, 10:12
4 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
5 1 W 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 5:11
6 1 P 0:3 11:13, 8:11, 6:11
7 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
8 1 W 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 11:9
9 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
10 1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
11 1 P 1:3 11:7, 3:11, 8:11, 11:13
12 1 P 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 6:11
13 1 P 3:0 11:2, 12:10, 11:4
14 1 W 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 5:11, 9:11
15 1 P 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:9
16 1 P 3:1 11:8, 4:11, 11:5, 11:9
17 1 W 3:1 6:11, 14:12, 11:3, 13:11
18 1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11