Balcerzak Marcin TTS POLONIA Bytom II

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
1
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 16:14, 10:12, 12:14, 4:11
2
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11
2
Gawlas Michał (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:5
3
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
3
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 7:11
4
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 5:11
4
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 8:11, 11:2, 9:11
5
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:5, 8:11
5
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 1:11
6
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:4, 11:7
6
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 10:12, 11:13
7
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:2 6:11, 11:6, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
7
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 12:14, 11:6, 6:11
8
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 16:14
8
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 11:6
9
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
9
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:5, 11:9
10
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:4, 7:11, 11:13, 11:2
10
Mirek Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:2
11
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:1
11 1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
12
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 2:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 12:10
12
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
13
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:4, 9:11, 11:8
13 1 W 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 12:10, 11:3
15
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 6:11
15
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 16:14, 7:11, 15:13, 7:11, 20:18
16
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
16
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:4, 7:11
14
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 17:15
14
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:4, 13:11
17
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
17
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 6:11
18 1 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 8:11
18
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
3 2 W 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 W 0:3 4:11, 3:11, 6:11
5 2 P 1:3 11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 8:11
6 2 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 15:13, 12:10
7 2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
8 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:4
9 2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
10 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:4
11 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
12 2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
15 1 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
16 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 13:11, 10:12
14 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
17 2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
18 1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 3:11