Grela Paweł LOGISTERS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górn.

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

34
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
32%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 8:11
1
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9
2
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:9
2
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
4
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:1, 11:8, 12:10
4
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:9
5
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:9
5
Suravajjula Fidel (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
6
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 2:3 11:3, 11:8, 10:12, 11:13, 7:11
6
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 2:11, 12:10, 11:5
3
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
3
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
8 2 W 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 2:11, 5:11
9 2 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 8:11, 11:8
9
Pyśk Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:6
10
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
10
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8
12
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
13
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 11:7, 10:12, 4:11, 5:11
13
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
11
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 11:4, 5:11, 6:11, 11:9
11
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 13:11, 13:11, 13:15, 10:12, 4:11
15
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
15
Kusiński Marcin (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 6:11
14
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:1
14
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:9
16
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:2
16
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 6:11, 9:11
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
17
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
18 2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
18
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
1M-U1
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:2, 9:11
1M-U1
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:3
1M-U2
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
1M-U2
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
2 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 13:11, 11:6
4 2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
5 2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 4:11
6 1 P 3:0 16:14, 11:6, 11:5
3 1 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
8 1 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 11:13, 9:11
9 1 P 2:3 11:8, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
10 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 5:11
12 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
13 1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:9
11 1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7
15 1 P 1:3 11:2, 5:11, 7:11, 3:11
14 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
16 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 9:11, 11:3
17 1 P 2:3 7:11, 16:14, 11:4, 9:11, 6:11
18 1 W 2:3 4:11, 14:12, 4:11, 11:7, 5:11
1M-U1 2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
1M-U2 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:3