Przybylik Miłosz LOGISTERS DĄBROWIAK Dąbrowa Górn.

ur. 1984 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

32
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
59%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Szymczyk Jan (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
1
Wróbel Dariusz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 12:10
2
Kolasa Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
2
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11
4
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 10:12, 14:12, 4:11, 12:10
4
Duch Adam (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 18:16, 11:8, 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
5
Białek Artur (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
5
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:7, 13:11
6
Lubaś Sebastian (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 5:11
6
Katkov Ivan (38 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 11:3
3
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
3
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:3, 11:6
7
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
7
Chmiel Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
8 2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 13:15, 4:11, 4:11
12
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 3:11
12
Ufnal Mateusz (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 13:15
13
Masternak Jan (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:2, 11:3
13
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
1 P 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11, 3:11
11
Dziuba Patryk (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
11
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:2, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:8
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (51 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:12, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
15
Kapik Krzysztof (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:4
14
Mrkvicka Radek (48 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:2 6:11, 11:2, 7:11, 11:8, 13:11
14
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:4
16
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:4, 13:11
16
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:9
17
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 16:14, 15:17, 10:12
18
Stecyszyn Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:2
18 2 P 3:2 9:11, 13:11, 3:11, 19:17, 11:8
1M-U1
Ferenc Piotr (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 5:11, 14:12
1M-U1
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7
1M-U2
Daniel Artur (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:15, 11:8, 15:17, 5:11
1M-U2
Krawczyk Jakub (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:4, 6:11, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13
2 1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
4 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
5 1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
6 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
3 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
7 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 10:12
8 2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 7:11
12 1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
13 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
11 2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:2, 11:2, 6:11, 11:8
15 2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
14 1 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5, 7:11
16 2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 15:13
17 2 P 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 12:14
18 2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 13:15, 11:8, 6:11
1M-U1 1 P 2:3 2:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
1M-U2 2 P 3:2 11:3, 8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:8