Kusiński Marcin BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1971 (51 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
28
Zwycięstwa
8
Porażki
78%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Witkowski Antoni (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:6
1
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:4, 10:12, 10:12, 11:6
2
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 5:11
2
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
4
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 15:13, 8:11, 11:7
4
Tomicki Jarosław (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10, 4:11
5
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
5 1 W 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 10:12
6
Kaczor Jan (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 12:10, 11:7
6
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
3
Skórko Bartłomiej (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 15:13, 11:6
3 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:4
7
Łysakowski Michał (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
7
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 12:14, 11:6, 6:11
9
Błaszczyk Marcel (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 11:13, 11:4, 4:11
9 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:13, 6:11
8
Sawczak Miłosz (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5
8
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 7:11, 12:10
10
Chandra Jeet (22 l.)
Indie
2 P 3:1 11:7, 1:11, 11:7, 11:6
10
Podsiadło Maciej (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 6:11
11
Lis Daniel (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11
11
Cyrnek Piotr (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
12
Stąporek Krzysztof (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9, 5:11
12 2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 7:11
13
Felkel Grzegorz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:5
13
Nadolski Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 13:15, 5:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
14
Chłodnicki Piotr (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 4:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:9
15
Jadczyk Marcin (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 9:11
15
Grela Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 6:11
16 1 W 3:2 11:5, 11:13, 7:11, 11:8, 11:3
16
Balcerzak Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:4, 7:11
17
Kołodziej Krystian (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
17
Korczak Damian (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 12:10, 8:11
18
Glegoła Paweł (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:5
18
Kalita Artur (52 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 14:12
2 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
4 1 P 2:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:5, 11:6, 9:11
5 1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8
6 1 W 3:0 16:14, 11:6, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
7 1 W 1:3 3:11, 2:11, 11:6, 11:13
9 1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
8 1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 11:3
11 1 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 5:11
12 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
13 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
14 1 P 2:3 11:3, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
15 1 W 1:3 11:2, 5:11, 7:11, 3:11
16 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 5:11, 13:11, 10:12
17 1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8
18 1 P 1:3 11:4, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11