Hajduk Martyna JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój II

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
34%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
B
Durak Sabina (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 11:13, 9:11, 10:12
B
Kubiak Anna (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 5:11
1
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:2, 10:12, 3:11, 9:11
1
Gaworska Natalia (15 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:6
2
Syrda Zuzanna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
2
Zając Anna (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11
3
Moskała Julia (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:9, 5:11
3
Razakowska Estera (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:7
4
Broda Klaudia (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 4:11
4
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:14, 13:11, 5:11, 16:14, 3:11
5
Cyrwus Anna (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 6:11
5
Korczak Natasza (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
6
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 9:11, 7:11
6
Banaś Dominika (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
9
Wiktor Julia (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
9
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
7
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 8:11
7
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
8
Zembowicz Antonina (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 7:11
8
Mirecka Milena (14 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
D
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
D
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
10
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 6:11
10
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 1:11, 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11
11
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:13, 11:4, 11:8
11
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
12
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Narolewska Monika (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
13
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
13
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:13, 11:6, 11:5
14
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
14
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 14:12, 3:11, 10:12
16
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:9
16
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
17
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 16:14, 8:11, 4:11, 4:11
17
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 10:12
18
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12
18
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 15:13, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
B 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4
1 2 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 12:10
2 2 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
3 2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 6:11
4 2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 2:11, 11:6, 6:11
5 2 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:2, 11:2
6 2 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11
9 2 W 3:2 11:1, 5:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:6
7 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:7
D 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
10 1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 1:11
11 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:0, 11:6
12 1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
13 2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
14 2 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 6:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
17 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
18 2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11