Kałużny Laura JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój II

ur. 2004 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

40
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
45%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
B
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:0, 5:11
B
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:2, 7:11, 10:12, 11:8
1
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
1
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 7:11, 5:11
2
Pęk Karolina (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
2
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:9
3
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:8
3
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 7:11
4
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 5:11, 10:12
4
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 5:11
5
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5
5
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 9:11, 8:11
6
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 12:10, 5:11
6
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:4, 4:11
9
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
9
Hadryś Matylda (14 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
7
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9
7
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 4:11
8
Górska Michalina (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 11:5, 5:11, 7:11, 11:6
8
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:4, 4:11
D
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:13, 11:8, 8:11
D
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 14:12
10
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 12:14
10
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 12:14, 7:11
11
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 12:14, 11:5, 9:11
11
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 9:11, 11:9
12
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
12
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 13:11, 11:13, 3:11
13
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 11:13, 7:11
13
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:2, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
14
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
14
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 10:12, 11:8, 7:11, 9:11
15
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 14:12, 7:11, 12:14, 11:6
15
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
16
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 7:11
16
Teodorczuk Kinga (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
17
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
17
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 15:13
18
Kiliszek Kamila (17 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11
18
Kopacka Anna (16 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
B 1 P 1:3 15:13, 8:11, 3:11, 5:11
1 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:7
2 1 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 5:11
3 2 W 0:3 4:11, 2:11, 6:11
4 2 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 2:11, 11:6, 6:11
5 2 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:2, 11:2
6 2 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 7:11
9 2 W 3:2 11:1, 5:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:6
7 2 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:7
D 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:2, 11:8
10 1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 1:11
11 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:0, 11:6
12 1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 8:11
13 1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:13, 11:4, 11:9
14 1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
15 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
16 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
17 1 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11
18 1 P 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:5