Kiliszek Kamila KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków II

ur. 2005 (17 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

38
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
24%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
1
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11, 11:13
3
Wątor Oliwia (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 11:4
3
Skuba Emilia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 15:13, 8:11, 14:16, 11:6, 11:6
4
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11
4
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:13
7
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
7
Lis Martyna (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 0:11, 2:11
5
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:6
5
Gąsior Natalia (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:1, 11:13, 11:8, 6:11
9
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
9
Chwojko Jagoda (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
A
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
A
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:5
6
Kluszewska Milena (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 11:8
6
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 3:11
B
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
B
Krysińska Paula (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 12:10
10
Guzik Aleksandra (16 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
10
Gajewska Natalia (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 11:13, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
12
Galus Katarzyna (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 10:12
12
Stachniak Martyna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11
13
Garb Aleksandra (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:6
13
Kowalczyk Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 10:12
15
Duralak Daria (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:1, 11:8, 6:11
15
Kusińska Klaudia (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
16
Więckowska Julia (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 7:11
16
Śliwka Zofia (15 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
C
Bartoszek Julia (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 1:11, 11:9, 10:12, 4:11
C
Paszek Agata (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 17:19, 7:11
11
Pękała Jolanta (47 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 11:9
11
Janosz Ada (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 11:6, 7:11, 3:11, 11:4
D
Gaworska Zuzanna (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:13
D
Furman Julia (17 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 1:11, 4:11
14
Rakowska Karolina (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11
14
Gilewska Dominika (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 9:11
18
Kałużny Laura (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 6:11
18
Hajduk Martyna (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:13, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 W 1:3 12:14, 10:12, 11:9, 9:11
3 1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:13, 11:4, 11:3
4 1 P 1:3 5:11, 3:11, 12:10, 8:11
7 1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
5 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 6:11
9 1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
A 1 P 3:2 12:10, 12:14, 11:6, 5:11, 11:3
6 1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 1:11, 4:11
B 1 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:8
10 1 P 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 10:12
12 1 P 2:3 13:11, 1:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
13 1 W 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8, 6:11
15 1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:13, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7
16 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
C 1 P 1:3 10:12, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
11 1 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:9
D 1 P 1:3 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 5:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
18 1 W 3:2 5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:5